Website Manager

NEO FLAG FOOTBALL TCL

NEO FLAG FOOTBALL TCL

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021Limongi/EaglesDiRenzo/Seahawks10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/11/2021Shaner/RamsDeeds/Browns10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
09/11/2021Rotuna/SteelersWolfe/Falcons 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
09/18/2021DiRenzo/SeahawksTokash/Bears10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/18/2021Limongi/EaglesRotuna/Steelers11:00AM - 12:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/18/2021Wolfe/FalconsFyock/Panthers11:00AM - 12:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
09/18/2021Deeds/BrownsSmith/Cardinals 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/18/2021Tabus/PatriotsShaner/Rams 2:00PM - 3:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
09/25/2021Tokash/BearsShaner/Rams10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/25/2021Tokash/BearsSmith/Cardinals12:00PM - 1:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/25/2021Tabus/PatriotsDeeds/Browns 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
09/25/2021Rotuna/SteelersDiRenzo/Seahawks 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Youngstown Tile Field 2 
09/25/2021Smith/CardinalsWolfe/Falcons 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / WHATAWASH Field 1 
09/25/2021Fyock/PanthersLimongi/Eagles 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
10/02/2021Deeds/BrownsTokash/Bears10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/02/2021Wolfe/FalconsTabus/Patriots11:00AM - 12:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/02/2021DiRenzo/SeahawksFyock/Panthers 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/02/2021Smith/CardinalsRotuna/Steelers 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Youngstown Tile Field 2 
10/02/2021Limongi/EaglesShaner/Rams 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
10/03/2021Tokash/BearsFyock/Panthers10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/03/2021Rotuna/SteelersTokash/Bears11:00AM - 12:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/03/2021Limongi/EaglesWolfe/Falcons11:00AM - 12:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
10/03/2021Deeds/BrownsRotuna/Steelers12:00PM - 1:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/03/2021DiRenzo/SeahawksTabus/Patriots 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Youngstown Tile Field 2 
10/03/2021Smith/CardinalsShaner/Rams 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Next Home/Go30 Field 3 
10/09/2021Fyock/PanthersSmith/Cardinals10:00AM - 11:00AMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/09/2021Tabus/PatriotsLimongi/Eagles11:00AM - 12:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/09/2021Fyock/PanthersTabus/Patriots 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Komara Jewlers Field 4 
10/09/2021Shaner/RamsDiRenzo/Seahawks 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / Youngstown Tile Field 2 
10/09/2021Wolfe/FalconsDeeds/Browns 1:00PM - 2:00PMCanfield High School / WHATAWASH Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

NEO Flag Football TCL
P.O. Box 471 
Canfield, Ohio 44406

Phone: 330-207-5113
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 NEO Flag Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In